Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Home Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. iBuyer Guide
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
607.5K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1410 W IMPALA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85202
    4 Beds3 Baths2,278 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $580,000 $589,000 1.5%

    1410 W IMPALA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85202

    Listed by Ted Yeager of Presidential Realty, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 21 S 28TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85009
    4 Beds2 Baths1,065 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $295,000 $297,500 0.8%

    21 S 28TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85009

    Listed by Janet Garcia of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 20104 W VAL VISTA Boulevard, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,071 SqFt
    1/65 65
    $515,000 $540,000 4.6%

    20104 W VAL VISTA Boulevard, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Listed by George Laughton of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3645 N 69TH Avenue #87, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    2 Beds1 Bath708 SqFt
    1/16 16
    $175,000 $175,000

    3645 N 69TH Avenue #87, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    Listed by Martha M Navarro of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 615 W MOUNTAIN VISTA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85045
    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,156 SqFt
    $765,000 $800,000 4.4%

    615 W MOUNTAIN VISTA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    Listed by Kristy N DeWitz of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 21626 N 38th Way, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    5 Beds4.5 Baths3,492 SqFt
    1/72 72
    $1,360,000 $1,360,000

    21626 N 38th Way, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    Listed by Lindsay R Cameron of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 31692 N 138TH Lane, Peoria, AZ 85383
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,648 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $675,000 $675,000

    31692 N 138TH Lane, Peoria, AZ 85383

    Listed by Nancy Huth of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 10786 W BRONCO Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383
    3 Beds3 Baths2,016 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $465,000 $475,000 2.1%

    10786 W BRONCO Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383

    Listed by Somone Wilder of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 10788 W BRONCO Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383
    3 Beds3 Baths2,016 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $475,000 $475,000

    10788 W BRONCO Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383

    Listed by Somone Wilder of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 22831 N 53rd Street, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    4 Beds3 Baths2,913 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $1,128,000 $1,175,000 4.0%

    22831 N 53rd Street, Phoenix, AZ 85054

    Listed by Gretchen Jewell of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 13103 N 174TH Drive, Surprise, AZ 85388
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,899 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $530,000 $564,999 6.2%

    13103 N 174TH Drive, Surprise, AZ 85388

    Listed by Somone Wilder of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 19800 E ST JOSEPHS Road, Black Canyon City, AZ 85324
    4 Beds3 Baths3,393 SqFt
    1/69 69
    $919,000 $999,000 8.0%

    19800 E ST JOSEPHS Road, Black Canyon City, AZ 85324

    Listed by Anjeleigh Trefz of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4746 W COLUMBINE Drive, Glendale, AZ 85304
    3 Beds2 Baths1,474 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $409,000 $409,000

    4746 W COLUMBINE Drive, Glendale, AZ 85304

    Listed by Somone Wilder of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3925 E WILDWOOD Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    4 Beds3 Baths2,621 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $622,500 $622,500

    3925 E WILDWOOD Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85048

    Listed by Jason Manning of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3643 E MEADOW LARK Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
    4 Beds2 Baths1,983 SqFt
    1/16 16
    $409,500 $413,000 0.8%

    3643 E MEADOW LARK Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

    Listed by Somone Wilder of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 30504 W MCKINLEY Street, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    3 Beds2 Baths1,654 SqFt
    1/18 18
    $442,000 $455,000 2.9%

    30504 W MCKINLEY Street, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    Listed by Jeniffer Castro of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 9723 E ESCONDIDO Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85208
    3 Beds2 Baths1,810 SqFt
    $280,000 $260,000 7.7%

    9723 E ESCONDIDO Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85208

    Listed by Tom Lane of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 18535 W UDALL Drive, Surprise, AZ 85374
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,692 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $325,000 $335,999 3.3%

    18535 W UDALL Drive, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Listed by George Laughton of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2051 W ELM Street, Phoenix, AZ 85015
    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,704 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $231,000 $239,999 3.7%

    2051 W ELM Street, Phoenix, AZ 85015

    Listed by Somone Wilder of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 48822 N ROUGHRIDER Road, New River, AZ 85087
    3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $432,500 $430,000 0.6%

    48822 N ROUGHRIDER Road, New River, AZ 85087

    Listed by Somone Wilder of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3131 N CENTRAL Avenue #4007, Phoenix, AZ 85012
    3 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $440,000 $479,000 8.1%

    3131 N CENTRAL Avenue #4007, Phoenix, AZ 85012

    Listed by Jeniffer Castro of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7335 E QUAIL TRACK Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,415 SqFt
    1/56 56
    $1,900,000 $1,950,000 2.6%

    7335 E QUAIL TRACK Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    Listed by Gina Gullquist of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7353 E FLEDGLING Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    4 Beds3 Baths2,463 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $950,000 $999,999 5.0%

    7353 E FLEDGLING Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    Listed by Somone Wilder of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 9001 N 109TH Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351
    2 Beds2 Baths1,285 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $270,000 $265,000 1.9%

    9001 N 109TH Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Listed by Brett Tanner of Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Home Services
      Resources
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      4. iBuyer Guide
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
Logo - Transparent (16)Proud Partner of FGP

Jason Mitchell Group

Monie Wilder

+1(602) 696-7859 monie@moniewilder.com

3080 N Civic Center Plaza #100, Scottsdale, AZ, 85251

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.